The 2015 $300.00 Challenge Leaderboard
Last Updated: 6/27/2017 0:30 cst


ContestantCompany (Stock)Initial PriceCurrent PricePercent Change
Jake (EXEL)1.6324.91427.61
Rachel Ramano (STEM)1.0211.521029.42
J.R. Venza (OLED)27.75117.5323.43
Andrew Bausk (CBMX)1.515.39256.85
Deborah (LIVE)3.0810.35236.04
Steve S (IRBT)33.79100.98198.85
Terry Salat (ARNA)5.6515.08166.91
Joe Baldi (PETS)16.0640.37151.37
Scott Cairey (REPH)3.047.26138.82
Vic Walsh (VEEV)28.0762.33122.06
Steve Kennedy (ULTA)130.58289.72121.88
Jane Rosen (AA)15.2831.18104.06
Andy Davis (TSM)21.7436.1366.2
Steve Larson (WWAV)34.4756.2463.16
Bobbie Kirkland (SIVB)107.69173.1660.8
Karen Dawson (CHKP)78.01112.5744.31
Shannon Goyda (SSRI)6.969.9342.68
Larry Wigren (SLCA)2433.8841.17
SSprunger (PLKI)58.847934.27
Fee (BAC)17.3822.8931.71
Coleen Stahl (OWW)9.1811.9229.85
Owen Jenkins (OKS)38.6449.6628.52
Scott Barrentine (AKS)5.616.5416.58
AJ Shaw (JKS)17.4220.2516.25
Jessica Cons (DIS)92.83105.5713.73
Ginger Blazier (ACT)265.2329912.74
Ace (REXX)2.52.7911.61
Scott Koenig (PANW)123.73137.1110.82
Kelly Heatly (TXT)41.1845.5710.67
janet savoie (PZZI)7.297.948.92
Jerry Bielinski (BBRY)10.2410.260.25
Joel Dubrow (VHC)5.115-2.15
Ed Sugar (CCUR)6.966.78-2.58
Jennie (IBM)159.51155.23-2.68
Dusten (WYNN)145.5137.15-5.73
stephenie gordon (FLO)18.9117.71-6.34
Terri Pratto de Ramirez (CY)14.6913.47-8.3
Merrill Dubrow (CALL)8.247.3-11.4
Patricia (SEAS)17.4515.1-13.46
Marvin Zeichner (CUBA)8.397.15-14.77
Gulhan (SN)7.976.77-15.05
Jeff Adler (RDWR)21.817.94-17.7
Steven Sienkowski (ISIS)73.3457.56-21.51
Polann (GOGO)15.2611.94-21.75
Tim Antoniewicz (QCOM)72.9756.56-22.48
Colleen Mezler (INVN)16.7712.99-22.54
Sean Brown (JCP)6.444.67-27.48
Jeff Drucker (ONTY)1.671.21-27.54
Roger Austin (PPC)31.2622.4-28.34
Zealie (OPK)10.067.1-29.42
Paul M (ARAY)6.894.75-31.05
Brain M Jones (DDD)30.8821.28-31.08
Sharon Gautschy (RH)93.6961.22-34.65
Uncle J (CVEO)3.281.98-39.63
Frank Mezler (TRIP)70.0136.67-47.62
Lucy Haydu (TWTR)36.3818.29-49.72
Heather Krueger (FEYE)32.0115.67-51.04
Niki (NXTD)2.871.33-53.65
KVD (KMI)40.8918.88-53.82
Magda Cooling (GRPN)7.953.45-56.6
Lori Y. (MNST)119.3151.52-56.81
Heather (TGD)1.180.48-59.57
Brian Nixon (ISR)1.520.6-60.48
earl bielinski (NM)3.961.2-69.69
Chris Altomare (UCO)44.613.2-70.4
Robert Harrell (MNKD)5.711.51-73.55
michael mermelstein (ONDK)18.284.64-74.61
Sarah Dabbs (OCN)12.192.8-77.03
Colleen Nelson (NVAX)5.91.19-79.83
LTS (APTO)5.891.1-81.32
Michael Halberstam (FUEL)16.182.95-81.76
Michael Kane (GPRO)66.198.19-87.62
Bill Priest (ZFGN)36.633.62-90.11
MEBell (NBG)1.660.16-90.3
Natalie Hunter (FES)1.180.09-92.11
Brain Dizon (SDRL)10.810.37-96.62
Mark Eichinger (ORIG)8.460.16-98.04