The 2015 $300.00 Challenge Leaderboard
Last Updated: 10/20/2017 15:30 cst


ContestantCompany (Stock)Initial PriceCurrent PricePercent Change
Jake (EXEL)1.6327.171566.88
Rachel Ramano (STEM)1.0211.521029.42
Andrew Bausk (CBMX)1.517.95426.5
J.R. Venza (OLED)27.75134.3383.97
Terry Salat (ARNA)5.6527.28382.84
Deborah (LIVE)3.0813.2328.58
Jane Rosen (AA)15.2847.93213.68
Mark Eichinger (ORIG)8.4626.2209.7
Scott Cairey (REPH)3.048.97195.07
Joe Baldi (PETS)16.0636.74128.77
Steve S (IRBT)33.7976.25125.66
Vic Walsh (VEEV)28.0761117.32
Andy Davis (TSM)21.7441.1289.15
Bobbie Kirkland (SIVB)107.69189.4775.95
Steve Larson (WWAV)34.4756.2463.16
Steve Kennedy (ULTA)130.58204.8456.87
Fee (BAC)17.3827.1756.33
Karen Dawson (CHKP)78.01118.551.91
AJ Shaw (JKS)17.4224.3139.56
Shannon Goyda (SSRI)6.969.5637.36
SSprunger (PLKI)58.8478.9734.22
Owen Jenkins (OKS)38.6450.7531.35
Kelly Heatly (TXT)41.1853.7430.51
Coleen Stahl (OWW)9.1811.9229.85
Scott Koenig (PANW)123.73149.6120.92
Larry Wigren (SLCA)2427.9916.63
Jerry Bielinski (BBRY)10.2411.5712.99
Ginger Blazier (ACT)265.2329912.74
Joel Dubrow (VHC)5.115.711.55
Scott Barrentine (AKS)5.616.1910.34
janet savoie (PZZI)7.297.948.92
Jessica Cons (DIS)92.8399.47.08
Terri Pratto de Ramirez (CY)14.6915.76.88
Jennie (IBM)159.51162.071.61
Roger Austin (PPC)31.2631.04-0.7
Dusten (WYNN)145.5144.44-0.72
stephenie gordon (FLO)18.9118.7-1.11
Ed Sugar (CCUR)6.966.49-6.75
Sharon Gautschy (RH)93.6983.79-10.56
Marvin Zeichner (CUBA)8.397.07-15.73
Merrill Dubrow (CALL)8.246.8-17.47
Jeff Adler (RDWR)21.817.19-21.14
Steven Sienkowski (ISIS)73.3457.56-21.51
Colleen Mezler (INVN)16.7712.99-22.54
Ace (REXX)2.51.92-23.2
Uncle J (CVEO)3.282.49-24.08
Jeff Drucker (ONTY)1.671.21-27.54
Robert Harrell (MNKD)5.714.11-28.02
Tim Antoniewicz (QCOM)72.9752.02-28.71
Patricia (SEAS)17.4512.38-29.05
Polann (GOGO)15.2610.65-30.2
Zealie (OPK)10.066.96-30.81
Paul M (ARAY)6.894.25-38.31
Magda Cooling (GRPN)7.954.8-39.62
Niki (NXTD)2.871.7-40.76
Frank Mezler (TRIP)70.0140.3-42.43
Sean Brown (JCP)6.443.61-43.94
Heather Krueger (FEYE)32.0116.81-47.48
Gulhan (SN)7.974.02-49.56
Lucy Haydu (TWTR)36.3817.87-50.87
Lori Y. (MNST)119.3156.46-52.67
KVD (KMI)40.8918.42-54.95
earl bielinski (NM)3.961.77-55.3
Heather (TGD)1.180.48-59.57
Chris Altomare (UCO)44.617.77-60.15
Brain M Jones (DDD)30.8812-61.13
Brian Nixon (ISR)1.520.5-67.1
Sarah Dabbs (OCN)12.193.89-68.08
michael mermelstein (ONDK)18.285.1-72.1
LTS (APTO)5.891.43-75.72
Colleen Nelson (NVAX)5.91.05-82.2
Michael Halberstam (FUEL)16.182.6-83.93
Michael Kane (GPRO)66.199.48-85.67
Bill Priest (ZFGN)36.633.69-89.92
MEBell (NBG)1.660.16-90.3
Natalie Hunter (FES)1.180.09-92.11
Brain Dizon (SDRL)10.810.29-97.27