The 2015 $300.00 Challenge Leaderboard
Last Updated: 4/28/2017 15:30 cst


ContestantCompany (Stock)Initial PriceCurrent PricePercent Change
Jake (EXEL)1.6322.41274.24
Rachel Ramano (STEM)1.0211.521029.42
Deborah (LIVE)3.0815.51403.58
J.R. Venza (OLED)27.7589.35221.99
Andrew Bausk (CBMX)1.514.75214.57
Scott Cairey (REPH)3.047.98162.5
Steve S (IRBT)33.7979.74135.99
Jane Rosen (AA)15.2833.73120.75
Steve Kennedy (ULTA)130.58281.44115.54
Vic Walsh (VEEV)28.0753.6291.03
Larry Wigren (SLCA)2441.572.92
Bobbie Kirkland (SIVB)107.69175.9463.38
Steve Larson (WWAV)34.4756.2463.16
Andy Davis (TSM)21.7433.0752.12
Shannon Goyda (SSRI)6.9610.3148.14
Joe Baldi (PETS)16.0623.143.84
Fee (BAC)17.3823.3434.3
SSprunger (PLKI)58.847934.27
Karen Dawson (CHKP)78.01104.0133.33
Owen Jenkins (OKS)38.6451.4633.18
Coleen Stahl (OWW)9.1811.9229.85
Jessica Cons (DIS)92.83115.624.53
Kelly Heatly (TXT)41.1846.6613.31
Scott Barrentine (AKS)5.616.3413.02
Ginger Blazier (ACT)265.2329912.74
janet savoie (PZZI)7.297.948.92
stephenie gordon (FLO)18.9119.613.71
Jennie (IBM)159.51160.290.49
Patricia (SEAS)17.4517.530.46
AJ Shaw (JKS)17.4217.34-0.45
Merrill Dubrow (CALL)8.248.2-0.48
Gulhan (SN)7.977.74-2.88
Terri Pratto de Ramirez (CY)14.6914.01-4.62
Jerry Bielinski (BBRY)10.249.34-8.78
Uncle J (CVEO)3.282.99-8.84
Scott Koenig (PANW)123.73108.41-12.38
Marvin Zeichner (CUBA)8.397.16-14.66
Dusten (WYNN)145.5123.01-15.45
Sean Brown (JCP)6.445.38-16.45
Roger Austin (PPC)31.2625.96-16.95
Polann (GOGO)15.2612.61-17.36
Steven Sienkowski (ISIS)73.3457.56-21.51
Zealie (OPK)10.067.77-22.76
Colleen Mezler (INVN)16.7712.86-23.31
Jeff Adler (RDWR)21.816.33-25.09
Tim Antoniewicz (QCOM)72.9753.74-26.35
Jeff Drucker (ONTY)1.671.21-27.54
Ed Sugar (CCUR)6.964.95-28.87
Paul M (ARAY)6.894.55-33.96
Joel Dubrow (VHC)5.113.3-35.42
Frank Mezler (TRIP)70.0145.01-35.7
Niki (NXTD)2.871.63-43.2
Brain M Jones (DDD)30.8815.83-48.73
Sharon Gautschy (RH)93.6947.97-48.79
KVD (KMI)40.8920.63-49.54
Magda Cooling (GRPN)7.953.92-50.69
Lucy Haydu (TWTR)36.3816.48-54.7
earl bielinski (NM)3.961.7-57.07
Brian Nixon (ISR)1.520.61-59.93
Chris Altomare (UCO)44.617.55-60.65
Heather Krueger (FEYE)32.0112.51-60.91
Lori Y. (MNST)119.3145.38-61.96
Heather (TGD)1.180.4-66.52
Michael Halberstam (FUEL)16.185.02-68.94
michael mermelstein (ONDK)18.284.75-74.01
Terry Salat (ARNA)5.651.34-76.28
Sarah Dabbs (OCN)12.192.29-81.21
Robert Harrell (MNKD)5.710.87-84.7
LTS (APTO)5.890.87-85.23
Colleen Nelson (NVAX)5.90.82-86.16
Ace (REXX)2.50.34-86.38
Bill Priest (ZFGN)36.634.88-86.67
Michael Kane (GPRO)66.198.25-87.53
MEBell (NBG)1.660.16-90.3
Natalie Hunter (FES)1.180.09-92.11
Brain Dizon (SDRL)10.810.69-93.61
Mark Eichinger (ORIG)8.460.2-97.61