The 2015 $300.00 Challenge Leaderboard
Last Updated: 8/17/2017 0:30 cst


ContestantCompany (Stock)Initial PriceCurrent PricePercent Change
Jake (EXEL)1.6326.781542.95
Rachel Ramano (STEM)1.0211.521029.42
Andrew Bausk (CBMX)1.517.5396.69
J.R. Venza (OLED)27.75114.05311
Terry Salat (ARNA)5.6520.67265.85
Deborah (LIVE)3.0810.32235.07
Steve S (IRBT)33.79102.37202.96
Joe Baldi (PETS)16.0646.48189.42
Jane Rosen (AA)15.2839.23156.75
Scott Cairey (REPH)3.047.35141.78
Vic Walsh (VEEV)28.0763.77127.19
Steve Kennedy (ULTA)130.58243.4386.43
Andy Davis (TSM)21.7436.3467.16
Steve Larson (WWAV)34.4756.2463.16
Bobbie Kirkland (SIVB)107.69174.1361.7
AJ Shaw (JKS)17.4227.4557.58
Karen Dawson (CHKP)78.01108.8939.59
Fee (BAC)17.3824.1939.19
Shannon Goyda (SSRI)6.969.5637.36
SSprunger (PLKI)58.8478.9734.22
Owen Jenkins (OKS)38.6451.0732.17
Coleen Stahl (OWW)9.1811.9229.85
Kelly Heatly (TXT)41.1849.1319.31
Ginger Blazier (ACT)265.2329912.74
Jessica Cons (DIS)92.83102.210.1
janet savoie (PZZI)7.297.948.92
Scott Koenig (PANW)123.73132.937.44
Larry Wigren (SLCA)2424.893.71
Scott Barrentine (AKS)5.615.43-3.2
Ace (REXX)2.52.39-4.39
stephenie gordon (FLO)18.9117.85-5.6
Dusten (WYNN)145.5136.45-6.21
Terri Pratto de Ramirez (CY)14.6913.73-6.53
Ed Sugar (CCUR)6.966.49-6.75
Merrill Dubrow (CALL)8.247.6-7.76
Roger Austin (PPC)31.2628.61-8.47
Jennie (IBM)159.51142.5-10.66
Marvin Zeichner (CUBA)8.397.27-13.34
Jerry Bielinski (BBRY)10.248.83-13.76
Polann (GOGO)15.2612.86-15.72
Jeff Adler (RDWR)21.817.56-19.44
Patricia (SEAS)17.4513.79-20.97
Steven Sienkowski (ISIS)73.3457.56-21.51
Colleen Mezler (INVN)16.7712.99-22.54
Tim Antoniewicz (QCOM)72.9753.31-26.94
Jeff Drucker (ONTY)1.671.21-27.54
Joel Dubrow (VHC)5.113.65-28.57
Gulhan (SN)7.975.01-37.13
Zealie (OPK)10.066.06-39.76
Paul M (ARAY)6.894-41.94
Frank Mezler (TRIP)70.0140.17-42.62
Niki (NXTD)2.871.64-42.85
Sean Brown (JCP)6.443.6-44.09
Sharon Gautschy (RH)93.6951-45.56
Uncle J (CVEO)3.281.68-48.78
Magda Cooling (GRPN)7.953.92-50.69
KVD (KMI)40.8918.71-54.24
Lori Y. (MNST)119.3154.31-54.47
Lucy Haydu (TWTR)36.3816.16-55.57
Heather Krueger (FEYE)32.0114.06-56.07
Brain M Jones (DDD)30.8812.55-59.35
Heather (TGD)1.180.48-59.57
Brian Nixon (ISR)1.520.56-63.15
Chris Altomare (UCO)44.614.99-66.39
earl bielinski (NM)3.961.27-67.92
michael mermelstein (ONDK)18.284.89-73.24
Robert Harrell (MNKD)5.711.43-74.95
LTS (APTO)5.891.45-75.38
Sarah Dabbs (OCN)12.192.8-77.03
Colleen Nelson (NVAX)5.91.01-82.88
Michael Halberstam (FUEL)16.182.6-83.93
Michael Kane (GPRO)66.199.41-85.78
MEBell (NBG)1.660.16-90.3
Bill Priest (ZFGN)36.633.48-90.49
Natalie Hunter (FES)1.180.09-92.11
Brain Dizon (SDRL)10.810.31-97.12
Mark Eichinger (ORIG)8.460.17-97.95