The 2015 $300.00 Challenge Leaderboard
Last Updated: 3/24/2017 0:30 cst


ContestantCompany (Stock)Initial PriceCurrent PricePercent Change
Jake (EXEL)1.6320.311146.02
Rachel Ramano (STEM)1.0211.521029.42
Deborah (LIVE)3.0814.48370.13
Andrew Bausk (CBMX)1.514.7211.26
J.R. Venza (OLED)27.7583.1199.46
Scott Cairey (REPH)3.047.93160.86
Jane Rosen (AA)15.2833.31118
Steve Kennedy (ULTA)130.58281.22115.37
Larry Wigren (SLCA)2445.1688.17
Steve S (IRBT)33.7961.3181.45
Vic Walsh (VEEV)28.0749.877.42
Bobbie Kirkland (SIVB)107.69178.1865.46
Steve Larson (WWAV)34.4755.6561.45
Shannon Goyda (SSRI)6.9610.5451.44
Andy Davis (TSM)21.7432.5649.78
SSprunger (PLKI)58.8478.9834.23
Scott Barrentine (AKS)5.617.533.69
Fee (BAC)17.3823.0732.74
Karen Dawson (CHKP)78.01103.432.55
Owen Jenkins (OKS)38.6450.9231.79
Coleen Stahl (OWW)9.1811.9229.85
Joe Baldi (PETS)16.0620.1625.53
Jessica Cons (DIS)92.83112.2420.91
Kelly Heatly (TXT)41.1846.9113.92
Gulhan (SN)7.978.9912.8
Ginger Blazier (ACT)265.2329912.74
Jennie (IBM)159.51174.829.6
janet savoie (PZZI)7.297.948.92
Merrill Dubrow (CALL)8.248.654.98
stephenie gordon (FLO)18.9119.352.33
Patricia (SEAS)17.4517.31-0.8
Terri Pratto de Ramirez (CY)14.6914.02-4.56
AJ Shaw (JKS)17.4215.89-8.78
Scott Koenig (PANW)123.73111.89-9.56
Sean Brown (JCP)6.445.5-14.59
Marvin Zeichner (CUBA)8.396.95-17.16
Uncle J (CVEO)3.282.69-17.98
Steven Sienkowski (ISIS)73.3457.56-21.51
Tim Antoniewicz (QCOM)72.9756.81-22.14
Dusten (WYNN)145.5112.32-22.8
Zealie (OPK)10.067.65-23.95
Colleen Mezler (INVN)16.7712.71-24.2
Jeff Adler (RDWR)21.816.06-26.33
Polann (GOGO)15.2611.12-27.12
Jeff Drucker (ONTY)1.671.21-27.54
Roger Austin (PPC)31.2622.1-29.3
Ed Sugar (CCUR)6.964.92-29.31
Paul M (ARAY)6.894.85-29.6
Jerry Bielinski (BBRY)10.247.11-30.56
Frank Mezler (TRIP)70.0142.52-39.26
Niki (NXTD)2.871.67-41.81
KVD (KMI)40.8921.15-48.27
Magda Cooling (GRPN)7.953.98-49.93
Brain M Jones (DDD)30.8814.13-54.24
Brian Nixon (ISR)1.520.63-58.55
Joel Dubrow (VHC)5.112.1-58.9
Lucy Haydu (TWTR)36.3814.93-58.96
earl bielinski (NM)3.961.62-59.09
Sharon Gautschy (RH)93.6937.03-60.47
Lori Y. (MNST)119.3146.56-60.97
Sarah Dabbs (OCN)12.194.65-61.85
Heather Krueger (FEYE)32.0112.19-61.91
Chris Altomare (UCO)44.616.88-62.15
Robert Harrell (MNKD)5.711.95-65.84
Heather (TGD)1.180.38-67.79
Michael Halberstam (FUEL)16.184.49-72.24
michael mermelstein (ONDK)18.284.77-73.9
Terry Salat (ARNA)5.651.45-74.33
Colleen Nelson (NVAX)5.91.27-78.47
LTS (APTO)5.891.13-80.81
Ace (REXX)2.50.44-82.2
Brain Dizon (SDRL)10.811.44-86.67
Bill Priest (ZFGN)36.634.72-87.11
Michael Kane (GPRO)66.198.36-87.36
MEBell (NBG)1.660.16-90.3
Mark Eichinger (ORIG)8.460.73-91.36
Natalie Hunter (FES)1.180.09-92.11