The 2015 $300.00 Challenge Leaderboard
Last Updated: 11/1/2017 0:30 cst


ContestantCompany (Stock)Initial PriceCurrent PricePercent Change
Jake (EXEL)1.6324.791420.86
Rachel Ramano (STEM)1.0211.521029.42
J.R. Venza (OLED)27.75146.5427.93
Terry Salat (ARNA)5.6528.03396.11
Andrew Bausk (CBMX)1.517.15373.51
Deborah (LIVE)3.0812.73313.32
Mark Eichinger (ORIG)8.4626.78216.55
Jane Rosen (AA)15.2847.78212.7
Scott Cairey (REPH)3.048.63183.89
Joe Baldi (PETS)16.0635.36120.18
Vic Walsh (VEEV)28.0760.94117.11
Bobbie Kirkland (SIVB)107.69219.28103.63
Steve S (IRBT)33.7967.1998.85
Andy Davis (TSM)21.7442.3394.72
Steve Larson (WWAV)34.4756.2463.16
Fee (BAC)17.3827.3957.6
Steve Kennedy (ULTA)130.58201.7954.54
AJ Shaw (JKS)17.4226.6352.88
Karen Dawson (CHKP)78.01117.7150.9
Shannon Goyda (SSRI)6.969.5637.36
SSprunger (PLKI)58.8478.9734.22
Owen Jenkins (OKS)38.6450.7531.35
Coleen Stahl (OWW)9.1811.9229.85
Kelly Heatly (TXT)41.1852.7428.08
Larry Wigren (SLCA)2430.5127.13
Scott Koenig (PANW)123.73147.218.97
Jerry Bielinski (BBRY)10.2411.5712.99
Ginger Blazier (ACT)265.2329912.74
janet savoie (PZZI)7.297.948.92
Terri Pratto de Ramirez (CY)14.6915.867.97
Jessica Cons (DIS)92.8397.815.37
Roger Austin (PPC)31.2631.781.67
Dusten (WYNN)145.5147.491.37
Joel Dubrow (VHC)5.115.150.79
stephenie gordon (FLO)18.9119.030.64
Jennie (IBM)159.51154.06-3.41
Sharon Gautschy (RH)93.6989.92-4.02
Ed Sugar (CCUR)6.966.13-11.92
Marvin Zeichner (CUBA)8.397.1-15.37
Scott Barrentine (AKS)5.614.59-18.18
Jeff Adler (RDWR)21.817.54-19.54
Steven Sienkowski (ISIS)73.3457.56-21.51
Colleen Mezler (INVN)16.7712.99-22.54
Merrill Dubrow (CALL)8.246.3-23.54
Ace (REXX)2.51.89-24.39
Jeff Drucker (ONTY)1.671.21-27.54
Tim Antoniewicz (QCOM)72.9751.01-30.09
Paul M (ARAY)6.894.75-31.05
Zealie (OPK)10.066.73-33.1
Patricia (SEAS)17.4511.48-34.21
Polann (GOGO)15.269.94-34.86
Uncle J (CVEO)3.282.09-36.28
Magda Cooling (GRPN)7.954.77-40
Niki (NXTD)2.871.72-40.06
Robert Harrell (MNKD)5.713.29-42.38
Lucy Haydu (TWTR)36.3820.62-43.32
Gulhan (SN)7.974.33-45.67
Frank Mezler (TRIP)70.0137.5-46.43
Heather Krueger (FEYE)32.0116.92-47.14
Lori Y. (MNST)119.3157.93-51.44
earl bielinski (NM)3.961.82-54.04
KVD (KMI)40.8918.11-55.71
Chris Altomare (UCO)44.619.47-56.34
Sean Brown (JCP)6.442.8-56.52
Heather (TGD)1.180.48-59.57
Brain M Jones (DDD)30.8812.38-59.9
Brian Nixon (ISR)1.520.45-70.07
Sarah Dabbs (OCN)12.193.49-71.36
michael mermelstein (ONDK)18.284.93-73.03
LTS (APTO)5.891.59-73.05
Colleen Nelson (NVAX)5.91.09-81.52
Michael Halberstam (FUEL)16.182.6-83.93
Michael Kane (GPRO)66.1910.43-84.24
Bill Priest (ZFGN)36.633.56-90.28
MEBell (NBG)1.660.16-90.3
Natalie Hunter (FES)1.180.09-92.11
Brain Dizon (SDRL)10.810.25-97.68